[ Login ]

Advertising

Last completed movie pages

Thuruppu Gulan; The Iron Heart; 서울의 봄; Nancherrow; Boy in the Back Seat; Les algues vertes; Abatjour 1; Seenelkäik; సూపర్ మేన్; Aline; Suzie Gold; Un rey en La Habana; Civil War; Mr. Marumakan; The Year Between; (more...)

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation, TV Series, 2000-2015 IMDB

Pictures provided by: coopey, IRT_BMT_IND, carfan, Ralph, m-power-bmw, wasserspeier, fck, Germaneon, potter, afonso, amoniac, Z2, Parrilex304

Display options:

Also known as:

  • C.S.I.
  • CSI - Tatort Las Vegas
  • CSI: Las Vegas
  • Les experts
  • От местопрестъплението (Bulgaria)
  • CSI: Investigação Criminal (Brazil)
  • Kriminálka Las Vegas (Czech Republic or ex-Czechoslovakia)
  • CSI - Den Tätern auf der Spur (Germany)
  • CSI: Vegas (Germany)
  • CSI: Kriminalistid (Estonia)
  • Les Experts: Las Vegas (France)
  • Ston topo tou eglimatos (Greece)
  • Στον τόπο του εγκλήματος (Greece)
  • Ekipa za očevid (Croatia (Hrvatska))
  • A helyszínelõk (Hungary)
  • CSI: A helyszínelõk (Hungary)
  • CSI - Scena del crimine (Italy)
  • CSI: Kagaku sôsa han (Japan)
  • CSI:科学捜査班 (Japan)
  • CSI kriminalistai (Lithuania)
  • Истрага на Местото на Злосторството (North Macedonia)
  • La Ciencia al Servicio de la Investigación (Mexico)
  • CSI: Kryminalne zagadki Las Vegas (Poland)
  • CSI: Crime Sob Investigação (Portugal)
  • CSI - Crime si Investigatii (Romania)
  • Место злочина: Лас Вегас (Serbia)
  • C.S.I. Место преступления (Russia)
  • Na kraju zločina (Slovenia)
  • C.S.I.: Kriminálka Las Vegas (Slovakia)
  • Kanıt Peşinde (Turkey)
  • CSI犯罪現場 (Taiwan)
  • C.S.I. Місце злочину (Ukraine)
  • CSI: Weekends (USA)
  • CSI Las Vegas (Uruguay)
  • Escena del crimen (Venezuela)
  • Đội Điều Tra Hiện Trường (Viet Nam)


Where to find this title?

Watch or buy this title - Powered by JustWatch

Comments about this movie

See all comments about this movie and its vehicles

AuthorMessage

vilero ES

2010-03-02 16:42

Note for Potter: please, add the star rating for your 5 vehicles waiting validation


Potter, let us know the star rating of your latest pictures. When you are contributing uploading a picture you can add by yourself the star rating of each vehicle

From other part when you are uploading a picture of an US car, don't add in the field "Made For: USA". That's only for specifically cars made for US market. Also don't full the field "Built in:". Example: The Jetta is built in Mexico not in US.


-- Last edit: 2010-03-05 17:36:06

Neon IT

2010-04-20 15:13

Potter: stop to post cars already listed!

Neon IT

2010-04-20 15:27

Just put a comment in the page already listed and say the star rating...

Ford_Guy US

2011-02-21 02:53

Whoever is making contributions to this page: Stop adding in random model years!

HunterMan US

2016-01-08 18:47

Okay...this series ended about 4 months ago...back in September of 2015. So, I'm not sure why the show here is listed as going to this current year of 2016 :think: , but that's inaccurate and needs to be changed. Just FYI.

HunterMan US

2016-01-18 06:28

Thanks for changing the year to 2015! :)

CougarTim US

2017-09-15 05:07

The "Daluca G4700" motorhome in Ep. 5.19 is a Travel Supreme Select.

Z2 AU

2020-12-03 09:43

For www.impdb.org:

[Image: vlcsnap-2020-12-03-19h41m48s111.jpg]

episode 1.09

dhill_cb7 US

2024-04-17 05:46

No cab shot.

[*] ep. 9.22
[Image: i280943.jpg]

Add a comment

You must login to post comments...

Advertising