[ Login ]

Advertising

Last completed movie pages

Man Vs.; Sha po lang: taam long; P.S.; Obrana i zaštita; Marie Brand und das Lied von Tod und Liebe; Marie Brand und das mörderische Vergessen; Maniac; Embassy; Hiljadarka; Viral; Halt and Catch Fire; Fear the Walking Dead; Le faux pas; Dead and Gone; Tatort - Der rote Schatten; (more...)

I Don't Want to be Born, Movie, 1975 IMDB

Pictures provided by: stronghold, Jale

Display options:

Also known as:

  • It Lives Within Her
  • It's Growing Inside Her
  • The Baby
  • The Devil Within Her
  • The Monster
  • Evil Baby (France)
  • Sharon's Baby (Italy)

Comments about this movie

See all comments about this movie and its vehicles

AuthorMessage

stronghold EN

2007-12-24 21:40

Quote

[Image: itliveswithinher1ox7.th.jpg] [Image: itliveswithinher87lk6.5479.jpg] [Image: itliveswithinher56zk9.th.jpg] [Image: itliveswithinher60xj5.9017.jpg] [Image: itliveswithinher61es2.7375.jpg] [Image: itliveswithinher57zm3.th.jpg] [Image: itliveswithinher187en1.944.jpg]
"It" + Joan Collins and Caroline Munro


Note: pics are from an old video tape (quality not good!)

-- Last edit: 2012-01-24 18:08:04 (antp)

stronghold EN

2007-12-24 22:25

Quote

part seen/too blurred:-
[Image: itliveswithinher63ci8.3626.jpg] [Image: itliveswithinher110ci4.5659.jpg] [Image: itliveswithinher126ka2.1350.jpg] [Image: itliveswithinher143dk9.5759.jpg] [Image: itliveswithinher148xk6.1821.jpg]
Audi 80, BMW, Audi, Volvo estate & Jag XJ, Ford Mustang
[Image: itliveswithinher172tf0.1191.jpg] [Image: itliveswithinher33np9.8207.jpg] [Image: itliveswithinher47ez1.7223.jpg] [Image: itliveswithinher135jn8.933.jpg]
Honda?, Ford Cortina mk.III, VW typ 1 (x2)
[Image: itliveswithinher73ng5.1884.jpg] [Image: itliveswithinher77nw0.7775.jpg]
I believe this is a partial sighting of a Ferrari daytona :)

-- Last edit: 2007-12-24 23:33:37

dsl SX

2012-07-09 23:18

Quote

Crayford Merc estate, Ginetta, Jensen S3 and UK Mazda 1800 estate, plus a possible Daytona - a pretty good collection for one film.

Jale PL

2017-09-19 00:31

Quote

[Image: 7200.9.jpg]

And BMW:

[Image: 7263.1.jpg] [Image: 7264.jpg]

Main pictures replaced for DVD quality and few added.

Add a comment

You must login to post comments...