[ Login ]

Advertising

Last completed movie pages

Sex Files: Sexually Bewitched; The Straw Man; Steppenwolf; Black Tuesday; For One Night; Accused of Murder; Der Start der Fußball-Bundesliga 1963; Ai margini della metropoli; Planet of the Sharks; Gui ma zhi duo xing; La hermana Trinquete; Polizeiruf 110 - Tod einer Toten; Ghost in the Graveyard; 5 Against the House; Her Desperate Choice; (more...)

A Star Is Born, Movie, 1976 IMDB

Pictures provided by: NovaPlanet, no-a, Terra

Display options:

Also known as:

  • Ha nacido una estrella (Spain)
  • Une étoile est née (France)
  • È nata una stella (Italy)

Comments about this movie

See all comments about this movie and its vehicles

AuthorMessage

no-a RU

2014-10-10 20:29

Quote

Complete

[Image: astarisborn1976dvdripxvid-thewretchedavi_snapshot_000240_20141010_195906.jpg] [Image: astarisborn1976dvdripxvid-thewretchedavi_snapshot_000343_20141010_200017.jpg] [Image: astarisborn1976dvdripxvid-thewretchedavi_snapshot_015935_20141010_203841.jpg] [Image: astarisborn1976dvdripxvid-thewretchedavi_snapshot_021735_20141010_195744.jpg]

Ddey65 US

2018-08-17 23:16

Quote

A fourth version starring Lady Gaga is supposed to be coming out soon.

Terra US

2020-03-19 01:48

Quote

Submitted replacements for current captures

Add a comment

You must login to post comments...

Advertising