[ Login ]

Advertising

Last completed movie pages

Hollywood Vampyr; Standing on Fishes; Howard the Duck; All Creatures Great and Small; Berserker; Penitentiary II; Le tombeur; V/H/S/94; Suicide, the Comedy; Zuk seoi piu lau; Ladies Market; Rushed; American Dad!; O Tauromahos prohorei!; BrelindzŔ; (more...)

Dokhtar-e shaah-e parian, Movie, 1968 IMDB

Pictures provided by: s13a

Display options:

Also known as:

  • The daughter of the king of fairies
  • Dokhtare shahe pariyoon (Iran)

Watch or buy this title - Powered by JustWatch

Comments about this movie

See all comments about this movie and its vehicles

AuthorMessage

s13a RU

2021-09-26 11:52

[Image: movietitle.61.jpg]
دختر شاه پریون

Iranian drama.

s13a RU

2021-09-26 11:52

Interior shot only :
[Image: sedaninteriori001006.jpg]
[*][*]

Front view of the moped or small bike :
[Image: bike000109.jpg]
[*][*]

s13a RU

2021-09-26 11:52

For IMPDb :
[Image: impdbi1.10.jpg] [Image: impdbi2.8.jpg]

CougarTim US

2021-09-26 19:36

Tail number HB-ICE, 1962 Convair 990A Coronado of Swissair, one of only 37 Coronados built. Scrapped in 1991.

Add a comment

You must login to post comments...

Advertising