[ Login ]

Advertising

Last completed movie pages

Firewalker; The Vatanen Touch; EuroTrip; Le vent d'est; Una libélula para cada muerto; Sleeping with the Enemy; Thick as Thieves; Gamitan; Cherry; 僕のヒーローアカデミア THE MOVIE ~2人の英雄~; Lemon Tree Passage; Weather Girl; シティーハンター; 미스터 고; 또 하나의 약속; (more...)

Kötü Kedi Serafettin, Animation Movie, 2016 IMDB

Pictures provided by: Stevenafc11

Display options:

Also known as:

  • Bad Cat


Where to find this title?

Watch or buy this title - Powered by JustWatch

Comments about this movie

See all comments about this movie and its vehicles

AuthorMessage

Stevenafc11 PL

2023-03-01 21:38

Turkich Animated Movie For Adult, well it's very interestig and nice.

Also there's vehicles are somes cars which can recognize easy.

Stevenafc11 PL

2023-03-05 17:34

Somes cars
[Image: vlcsnap-2023-03-05-16h59m07s043.jpg]
[Image: vlcsnap-2023-03-05-16h53m48s003.jpg]
[Image: vlcsnap-2023-03-05-17h21m11s771.jpg]
[Image: vlcsnap-2023-03-05-17h30m40s836.jpg]
[Image: vlcsnap-2023-03-05-17h31m18s141.jpg]


Three Stars For Garbage Truck because was a chase used by main antagonist. And this truck is possibly generic Isuzu if what expect that.
[Image: vlcsnap-2023-03-05-17h09m24s751.jpg]
[Image: vlcsnap-2023-03-05-17h08m30s665.jpg]

I left for specialist which can recognize it which generic and which based,

Gamer DE

2023-03-05 17:39

^Definitely an Isuzu W-Series.

Stevenafc11 PL

2023-03-05 17:46

Gamer wrote ^Definitely an Isuzu W-Series.


If yes, then fine.

-- Last edit: 2023-03-05 22:40:37

opal TH

2023-03-05 20:49

The full HD movie can be view on YouTube btw...
Link to "www.youtube.com"

Gamer DE

2023-03-05 22:01

I think the ambulance is supposed to be a 1995-00 Ford Transit. They were built in Turkey after all.

Stevenafc11 PL

2023-03-05 22:29

opal wrote The full HD movie can be view on YouTube btw...
Link to "www.youtube.com"


Okie Thanks, but sadly I can't watch because blocked regional. I need to update pictures into medium quality to high quality and it will be soon.

-- Last edit: 2023-03-05 22:39:56

Stevenafc11 PL

2023-03-05 23:35

Also, one thing about Title, in Poland they called "Kocur"

https://www.filmweb.pl/film/Kocur-2016-745885

-- Last edit: 2023-03-05 23:35:51

Add a comment

You must login to post comments...

Advertising