[ Login ]

Advertising

Last completed movie pages

Linda e il brigadiere; Byvshiy papa, byvshiy syn; Bizi dağlarda axtarın; Prostite nas; Mask of Dust; Ky˘s˘ j˘shi-k˘; Les promesses dangereuses; La part du feu; Wadi al mot; Free Guy; The Girl Hunters; Pobochnyi effekt; Oro rojo; La casa de las flores; Between the Lines; (more...)

Axinla ashagi, Movie, 2014 IMDB

Pictures provided by: Geisterjaeger

Display options:

Also known as:

  • Down the River

Watch or buy this title - Powered by JustWatch

Comments about this movie

See all comments about this movie and its vehicles

AuthorMessage

Geisterjaeger NL

2021-07-23 21:48

[Image: axinlaasagi-downtheriver2014mp4_snapshot_000130281.jpg]

Geisterjaeger NL

2021-07-23 21:51

Bayliner Boat at 00:03:32:

[Image: axinlaasagi-downtheriver2014mp4_snapshot_000332416.jpg]

Geisterjaeger NL

2021-07-23 21:58

[Image: axinlaasagi-downtheriver2014mp4_snapshot_011843231.jpg]

Vessel Information

IMO: 8727460
Name: NAMIG HAFIS OGLU
Vessel Type - Generic: Special Craft
Vessel Type - Detailed: Trawler
Status: Active
Gross tonnage : 723
Summer DWT: 400 t
Total length x Arv. width: 54.82 x 10.15 m
Year Built: 1988
Home port: BAKU

Link to "www.marinetraffic.com"

Add a comment

You must login to post comments...

Advertising