[ Login ]

Advertising

Last completed movie pages

Secret Smile; Bastille: Glory; Your Witness; Against the Clock; Arwah Goyang Karawang; La Malédiction du Volcan; The Crime Doctor's Courage; So Sad About Gloria; Animales sin collar; Gokudo no onna-tachi: Kejime; Kreisbrandmeister Felix Martin; Società a responsabilità molto limitata; Le braghe del padrone; El silencio del pantano; Hipnos follia di massacro; (more...)

In the Electric Mist, Movie, 2009 IMDB

Pictures provided by: francisharley, McAfee

Display options:

Also known as:

  • In the Electric Mist with Confederate Dead
  • Às Margens de um Crime (Brazil)
  • Dans la brume électrique (France)
  • Kataigida stin omihli (Greece)
  • L'occhio del ciclone (Italy)

Comments about this movie

See all comments about this movie and its vehicles

AuthorMessage

francisharley FR

2009-10-27 23:18

Quote

[Image: pdvd150.1939.jpg]

McAfee CA

2017-09-30 19:03

Quote

[Image: intheelectricmist2009blu-rayvc1dts-hdma51-f13hdspaceiso_000132412.jpg]

LVCDC FR

2017-10-01 13:55

Quote

hé ben quoi ?
Y'a des zavions et nous ne dites rien, petits cachotiers ;)

Hey ! IMPDB brothers ... don't forget this (sorry ! I'm myself very busy with a long term Czech project)

CougarTim US

2017-10-08 00:39

Quote

McAfee wrote [Image: intheelectricmist2009blu-rayvc1dts-hdma51-f13hdspaceiso_000132412.jpg]


Louisiana and Delta Railroad (L&D) 2000, a General Motors Electro-Motive Division GP38 built in November 1967 as Chesapeake & Ohio 3869.

http://www.rrpicturearchives.net/locoPicture.aspx?id=60804

-- Last edit: 2017-10-08 00:39:19

Corkeyandpals US

2019-09-02 07:25

Quote

Aircraft at: http://impdb.org/index.php?title=In_the_Electric_Mist

Add a comment

You must login to post comments...

Advertising