[ Login ]

Advertising

Last completed movie pages

Madly; Mamula; Sins of My Mother 2; Sexy Warriors; Araburu tamashii-tachi; Cronache di poveri amanti; Nashônaru Kiddo; Qamin unaynutyan; Un officier de police sans importance; The Whispering; Strassenkaiser; Mémoire trouble; Sins of My Mother; Emerald City; Tatort - Das Tor zur Hölle; (more...)

Z.P.G., Movie, 1972 IMDB

Pictures provided by: Jale

Display options:

Also known as:

  • Edict
  • The First of January
  • Zero Population Growth
  • É Proibido Procriar (Brazil)
  • Geburten verboten (Germany)
  • ZPG - Die Erde stirbt (Germany)
  • Edicto siglo XXI - Prohibido tener hijos (Spain)
  • Dead Kids (Finland)
  • Population zéro (France)
  • ZPG, un mondo maledetto fatto di bambole (Italy)
  • O Direito de Viver (Portugal)

Watch or buy this title - Powered by JustWatch

Comments about this movie

See all comments about this movie and its vehicles

AuthorMessage

Jale PL

2013-05-09 13:12

[Image: 6212.jpg] [Image: 6213.jpg] [Image: 6214.jpg] [Image: 6215.jpg]

[Image: 6207.jpg]

For rjluna:

[Image: 6201.jpg]

Gag Halfrunt UK

2013-05-09 13:26

Filmed in Denmark.
http://www.imdb.com/title/tt0069530/locations

rjluna2 US

2013-05-09 13:45

Jale wrote [Image: 6207.jpg]

For rjluna:

The picture above is 1965-68 SAAB 95/96 front end assembly.

My comments at Traffic Lights in Internet Movie Car Database.

Add a comment

You must login to post comments...

Advertising