[ Login ]

Advertising

Last completed movie pages

Christmas in My Hometown; Federal Protection; A Hobo's Christmas; Puen Tee Raluek; Mile 22; Crna Marija; B.A.B.S.; Peppermint; Ik Weet Wie Je bent; Milfs vs. Zombies; Sidaega juneun ileum; Idle Hands; Don't Blame Me; Vykrutasy; Aux animaux la guerre; (more...)

Compartiment tueurs, Movie, 1965 IMDB

Pictures provided by: 50sParis

Display options:

Also known as:

  • The Sleeping Car Murders
  • Crime no Carro Dormitório (Brazil)
  • Mord im Fahrpreis inbegriffen (Germany)
  • Los raíles del crimen (Spain)
  • Vagone letto per assassini (Italy)
  • Przedzial morderców (Poland)

Comments about this movie

See all comments about this movie and its vehicles

AuthorMessage

50sParis NL

2013-12-12 03:39

Quote

Montand, Signoret, Trintignant, Piccoli, Perrin ... and surf music
Small chase between a stolen Dauphine police car and several bikes

[Image: screenshot2013-12-11at021751.jpg] [Image: screenshot2013-12-11at021910.jpg] [Image: screenshot2013-12-12at020148.jpg] [Image: screenshot2013-12-12at020318.jpg] [Image: screenshot2013-12-12at021019.jpg]

sixcyl FR

2013-12-12 20:56

Quote

50sParis wrote [Image: screenshot2013-12-11at021910.jpg]

CEM built 2D2-9100 of SNCF Réseau Sud-Est.

Add a comment

You must login to post comments...

Advertising