[ Login ]

Advertising

Last completed movie pages

Emerald City; Tatort - Das Tor zur Hölle; 18 Shades of Dust; Panggil Namaku 3×; Pryatki; The 10 AM; The Man with the Answers; Upright; The Bridge to Nowhere; Les amants de minuit; Le dernier homme; Hire a Woman; Anastasia mio fratello; Gaghtni khorhrdakane; April Apocalypse; (more...)

Co mi zrobisz, jak mnie zlapiesz, Movie, 1978 IMDB

Pictures provided by: Weasel1984, 130rapid

Display options:

Also known as:

  • Co mi zrobisz jak mnie złapiesz
  • What Will You Do When You Catch Me?
  • Was tust du mir, wenn du mich fängst? (East Germany (DDR))

Watch or buy this title - Powered by JustWatch

Comments about this movie

See all comments about this movie and its vehicles

AuthorMessage

Weasel1984 PL

2009-04-07 16:33

[Image: snapshot20000108071114.5594.jpg]
A few missing cars has been added.

ingo DE

2009-04-07 16:33

[:heink]

Weasel1984 PL

2009-04-08 20:54

You can be sure, when I will find one, I will "loudly" let you know. :D

130rapid PL

2021-11-13 20:56

Let's update with upper quality, after digital remastering/reconstruction. :king:

130rapid PL

2021-11-14 00:44

Ups, that's not camera but spy equipment!
[Image: shot01.jpg]

Precious glass.
[Image: shot02.jpg]

The game show with surgeons' teams, racing on time. :king:
[Image: shot03.jpg] [Image: shot03b.jpg] [Image: shot03c.jpg]

We don't serve these clients. :sun:
[Image: shot04c.jpg] [Image: shot04b.jpg]

-- Last edit: 2021-11-15 19:55:55

130rapid PL

2021-11-15 20:15

Paris LQ vehicles.
[Image: 00621w108.jpg] [Image: 00622vehicles.jpg] [Image: 00624vehicles.1.jpg] [Image: 00638cx.jpg]
[Image: 00640fiat127.jpg] [Image: 00657cx.jpg] [Image: 00709mehari.jpg] [Image: 00710cxbreak.jpg] [Image: 00713bmw02.jpg] [Image: 00809vehicles.jpg] [Image: 00956escort.jpg] [Image: 00957blurrypeugeot404.jpg] [Image: 00956blurrysimca.jpg] [Image: 01031r12.jpg] [Image: 01036cocacolatruck.jpg] [Image: 01039cocacolatruck.jpg]
[Image: 01222blurryami8.jpg]

Warsaw LQ vehicles.
[Image: 01523vehicles.jpg] [Image: 01526vehicles.jpg] [Image: 01607zastava.jpg] [Image: 01641vehicles.jpg] [Image: 02518nysa.jpg] [Image: 02623pf125pkombi.jpg] [Image: 02645vehicles.jpg] [Image: 02651vehicles.jpg] [Image: 02652nysaambu.jpg] [Image: 05950vehicles.jpg] [Image: 10003vehicles.jpg] [Image: 10016fiat124.jpg] [Image: 10053vwtyp1.jpg] [Image: 10057vehicles.jpg] [Image: 11757starkiper.jpg]

* * *
Planes for impdb.org

Le Bourget, Paris.
[Image: 00625planes.jpg]

Okęcie, Warsaw.
[Image: 13125planes.jpg] [Image: 13155plane.jpg]

ManuelB FR

2021-11-15 22:35

130rapid wrote Paris LQ vehicles.
[Image: 00621w108.jpg] [Image: 00622vehicles.jpg] [Image: 00624vehicles.1.jpg] [Image: 00638cx.jpg]
[Image: 00640fiat127.jpg] [Image: 00657cx.jpg] [Image: 00709mehari.jpg] [Image: 00710cxbreak.jpg] [Image: 00713bmw02.jpg] [Image: 00809vehicles.jpg] [Image: 00956escort.jpg] [Image: 00957blurrypeugeot404.jpg] [Image: 00956blurrysimca.jpg] [Image: 01031r12.jpg] [Image: 01036cocacolatruck.jpg] [Image: 01039cocacolatruck.jpg]
[Image: 01222blurryami8.jpg]

Warsaw LQ vehicles.
[Image: 01523vehicles.jpg] [Image: 01526vehicles.jpg] [Image: 01607zastava.jpg] [Image: 01641vehicles.jpg] [Image: 02518nysa.jpg] [Image: 02623pf125pkombi.jpg] [Image: 02645vehicles.jpg] [Image: 02651vehicles.jpg] [Image: 02652nysaambu.jpg] [Image: 05950vehicles.jpg] [Image: 10003vehicles.jpg] [Image: 10016fiat124.jpg] [Image: 10053vwtyp1.jpg] [Image: 10057vehicles.jpg] [Image: 11757starkiper.jpg]

* * *
Planes for impdb.org

Le Bourget, Paris.
[Image: 00625planes.jpg]

Okęcie, Warsaw.
[Image: 13125planes.jpg] [Image: 13155plane.jpg]

The pimped Renault 12 on the Paris caption #14 is Spanish registered, and probably one built by the Fasa... Fantastic street views from the 1970s Paris <3

130rapid PL

2021-11-16 11:40

ManuelB wrote The pimped Renault 12 on the Paris caption #14 is Spanish registered, and probably one built by the Fasa... Fantastic street views from the 1970s Paris <3


R12 has been added. :king:

Add a comment

You must login to post comments...

Advertising