[ Login ]

Advertising

Last completed movie pages

Ci vuole un gran fisico; In & Out; Blow Your Horn; The Christmas Chronicles: Part Two; O faflatas; Uchi Tama?! Uchi no Tama Shirimasen ka?; John Klings Abenteuer; Arrivano i nostri; İnatçı; I sequestrati di Altona; Super oligarkh; Lashkhorha; Yokohama ankokugai mashingan no ryu; Mia nonna poliziotto; Snake Eater II: The Drug Buster; (more...)

Kulay dugo ang gabi, Movie, 1964 IMDB

Pictures provided by: stronghold

Display options:

Also known as:

  • The Blood Drinkers
  • Blood Is the Color of Night (USA)
  • Color of Night (USA)
  • The Vampire People (USA)

Comments about this movie

See all comments about this movie and its vehicles

AuthorMessage

stronghold EN

2008-04-29 21:31

Quote

[Image: blooddrinkers1cr4.3640.jpg] [Image: blooddrinkers2px4.5051.jpg] [Image: blooddrinkers3rg9.3278.jpg] [Image: blooddrinkers23ma8.2091.jpg] [Image: blooddrinkers22sq0.1557.jpg]

stronghold EN

2008-04-29 21:48

Quote

[Image: blooddrinkers10dg3.8745.jpg] [Image: blooddrinkers11hs6.th.jpg] [Image: blooddrinkers13ny7.th.jpg] [Image: blooddrinkers14to8.th.jpg] [Image: blooddrinkers15mf0.810.jpg] [Image: blooddrinkers21gv5.6199.jpg] [Image: blooddrinkers24bb1.5607.jpg] [Image: blooddrinkers25la2.th.jpg] [Image: blooddrinkers33dx8.th.jpg]

Animatronixx DE

2008-04-30 13:34

Quote

Nice horse drawn eight column carved hearse seen here; could very well be handcrafted by James Cunningham & Son.

Gag Halfrunt UK

2008-04-30 19:19

Quote

Where was James Cunningham & Son from?

Animatronixx DE

2008-05-01 20:57

Quote

James Cunningham, Son & Co. of Rochester, New York. It was the same company that built these vehicles: /vehicles_make-Cunningham.html

Add a comment

You must login to post comments...

Advertising