[ Login ]

Advertising

Last completed movie pages

The Rhythmatist; Hangman's Wharf; The Traitor; Mi vida es una canción; Classic British Cars: Made in Coventry; The Devil Has a Name; P'al otro lado; Changeover; The Break-Up Artist; Khoshbakhtlik gaygilari; Yesli mozhesh, prosti...; I 2 magnifici fresconi; Ridendo e scherzando; Frankenstein all'italiana; El mal amor; (more...)

Die Reise nach Metropolis, Movie made for TV, 2010 IMDB

Pictures provided by: Bonnascope

Display options:

Also known as:

  • Voyage à Metropolis (France)

Comments about this movie

See all comments about this movie and its vehicles

AuthorMessage

cibup ES

2010-11-26 10:54

All of them are: Built in Argentina.

Add a comment

You must login to post comments...

Advertising