[ Login ]

Advertising

Last completed movie pages

Posledniy attraktsion; Krasnye dyavolyata; Norimono Tankentai; Giruti kuraun: Guilty Crown; Bigfoot Country; Dry Blood; Jessica; Hold the Dream; Mantepse ti kano... ta vradya; Eklepsa tin gynaika mou; Paaru Paaru Pattinam Paaru; Halik; Tomake Bou Banabo; Arsenal; Gosudarstvennyy chinovnik; (more...)

Deceit, Movie, 1992 IMDB

Pictures provided by: Jale

Display options:

Also known as:

  • Alien - O Exterminador (Brazil)
  • Das Alien vom Highway (Germany)
  • Enga˝o (Spain)
  • A Segundos do Fim (Portugal)

Comments about this movie

See all comments about this movie and its vehicles

AuthorMessage

Jale PL

2015-09-28 11:06

Quote

[Image: 3110.9.jpg]

[Image: 3100.10.jpg]

rjluna2 US

2015-09-28 13:49

Quote

Jale wrote [Image: 3100.10.jpg]

:lol: :D

Gamer DE

2015-09-28 15:43

Quote

That reminds me of the warning screen from "The Compleat Al" will probably be getting the DVD of it for my birthday...

-- Last edit: 2015-09-28 15:47:07

Add a comment

You must login to post comments...

Advertising