[ Login ]

Advertising

Last completed movie pages

Canal Street; Anywhere But Here; The Roots of Heaven; Diane; Livsfarlig film; The Day Shall Come; The Devil Wears Prada; Sametovi vrazi; The Shootist; Ironiya sudby. Prodolzhenie; Cottonpickin' Chickenpickers; They're Inside; Terminator: Dark Fate; Le nouveau Jean-Claude; Double or Nothing; (more...)

Bloody Birthday, Movie, 1981 IMDB

Pictures provided by: KingHenry, MrTaft, no-a

Display options:

Also known as:

  • Angst (Germany)
  • Kinder des Teufels (Germany)
  • Totale Angst über der Stadt (Germany)
  • Cumpleaños sangriento (Spain)
  • Pienet paholaiset (Finland)
  • Les tueurs de l'éclipse (France)
  • Krwawe urodziny (Poland)
  • Blodig födelsedag (Sweden)

Comments about this movie

See all comments about this movie and its vehicles

See the comments from this page that were archived

AuthorMessage

no-a RU

2018-11-26 18:54

Quote

Updated and complete
[Image: bloodybirthday1981mp4_snapshot_000009152.jpg] [Image: bloodybirthday1981mp4_snapshot_000014349.jpg] [Image: bloodybirthday1981mp4_snapshot_000018446.jpg] [Image: bloodybirthday1981mp4_snapshot_000130528.jpg]

no-a RU

2018-11-26 19:43

Quote

Other background vehicles
[Image: bloodybirthday1981mp4_snapshot_003713774.jpg] [Image: bloodybirthday1981mp4_snapshot_003718406.jpg] [Image: bloodybirthday1981mp4_snapshot_003743142.jpg] [Image: bloodybirthday1981mp4_snapshot_004655858.jpg] [Image: bloodybirthday1981mp4_snapshot_011022952.jpg] [Image: bloodybirthday1981mp4_snapshot_011310893.jpg] [Image: bloodybirthday1981mp4_snapshot_003425440.jpg] [Image: bloodybirthday1981mp4_snapshot_001525999.jpg] [Image: bloodybirthday1981mp4_snapshot_000827591.jpg] [Image: bloodybirthday1981mp4_snapshot_000829678.jpg]

ingo DE

2018-11-27 13:19

Quote

chase on a junkyard = very low budget movie :D

Add a comment

You must login to post comments...

Advertising