[ Login ]

Advertising

Last completed movie pages

El cantor; Ninja: Shadow of a Tear; Marrowbone; The Hearse; Tretiy ne lishniy; Gurappurâ Baki; Le petit bougnat; Die trojanische Kuh; Color Out of Space; Sjutton år; Dangerous to Know; The Squeaker; Into the Ashes; The Chapman Report; A zori zdes tikhie; (more...)

Anita - ur en tonårsflickas dagbok, Movie, 1973 IMDB

Pictures provided by: atom

Display options:

Also known as:

  • Les impures (France)
  • Anita: Swedish Nymphet (USA)
  • Anita: The Shocking Account of a Young Nymphomaniac (USA)

Comments about this movie

See all comments about this movie and its vehicles

AuthorMessage

atom SE

2007-12-22 05:17

Quote

[Image: logocopysg6.1968.jpg] [Image: stockholm1copyfj2.8052.jpg]

[Image: nohabcopyte3.3742.jpg] [Image: tg1copyzg6.6678.jpg] [Image: tg2copywb3.8752.jpg]
The first train is one of those built by NOHAB i belive.

sixcyl FR

2007-12-22 07:06

Quote

nice pics of SJ locomotives

58Roadmaster US

2007-12-22 07:48

Quote

Interesting lines on the first engine, similar to a GM Electro-Motive Division F unit.

Red Grant US

2007-12-22 18:59

Quote

Say that ten times fast!

Add a comment

You must login to post comments...

Advertising