[ Login ]

Advertising

Last completed movie pages

Butag; The Mothman Prophecies; Na ostriye mecha; Tolko ne oni; Agente 077 missione Bloody Mary; Na spine u chyornogo kota; Kupchino; Vizantija; Attention Please Special: Hawaii Honolulu Hen; Truckin' Buddy McCoy; Tatort - Vom Himmel hoch; The Endless; Ein Jahr ohne Sonntag; House Calls; Vidim ti lađu na kraju puta; (more...)

Picnic, Movie, 1955 IMDB

Pictures provided by: vilero

Display options:

Also known as:

  • Picknick (Germany)
  • En fremmed i byen (Denmark)
  • Rakkauden huviretki (Finland)
  • Piquenique (Portugal)
  • Utflykt i det gr÷na (Sweden)

Comments about this movie

See all comments about this movie and its vehicles

AuthorMessage

vilero ES

2009-05-11 17:54

Quote

[Image: 170309-Copia de Picnic1.jpg][Image: 170310-Picnic1bis1.jpg][Image: 170311-Picnic1bis2.jpg][Image: 170312-Picnic1bis3.jpg]

vilero ES

2009-05-11 18:01

Quote

One of the best chassis for ever built at Hollywood. Maker:Kim Model:Novak Chassis [10 :love: 10]
[Image: 170316-Picnic1bis21.jpg][Image: 170321-Picnic10.jpg][Image: 170324-Picnic11.jpg]

Add a comment

You must login to post comments...

Advertising