[ Login ]

Advertising

Last completed movie pages

Gainsbourg (Vie héroďque); Disclosure; Ren sheng de yi shuai jin huan; The Secret Agent Club; A Warm December; Pecker; Underground: The Julian Assange Story; The Last Thing He Wanted; Supermarsu; Sole; L'uomo che ama; La pecora nera; Il miracolo; Dorei-ku The Animation; Das Bekenntnis der Ina Kahr; (more...)

Sametovi vrazi, Movie made for TV, 2005 IMDB

Pictures provided by: 130rapid

Display options:

Also known as:

  • Sametoví vrazi
  • The Velvet Killers
  • The Velvet Murderers
  • Cuatro sentencias de muerte (Spain)
  • 裏切りの報酬 (Japan)
  • Aksamitni mordercy (Poland)

Comments about this movie

See all comments about this movie and its vehicles

AuthorMessage

walter IT

2020-01-14 18:55

Quote

I think that the right size for that quality is 720p

(inactive user)

2020-01-14 18:56

Quote

Should be. It doesn't look HD.

130rapid PL

2020-01-14 19:09

Quote

I agree, this copy has medicore quality, however claimed 1080p (!). It's just over my 'tolerance limit'. ;)

(inactive user)

2020-01-14 20:48

Quote

@130rapid, then resize all the entries to 720p. If it's not real HD = not over 720p :)

-- Last edit: 2020-01-16 04:20:57

130rapid PL

2020-01-17 15:56

Quote

+16 movie.
[Image: title.19.jpg]

And lovely Žďákovský most(Zdakov Bridge), built in 1967.
[Image: 02022bridge.jpg]

130rapid PL

2020-01-17 18:08

Quote

Low quality vehicles.
[Image: 10105mini.jpg] [Image: 11325vehicles.jpg] [Image: 11524vehicles.jpg] [Image: 10114mini.jpg]

And crashed Favorit.
[Image: 04303greyfavorit.jpg]

Add a comment

You must login to post comments...

Advertising