[ Login ]

Advertising

Last completed movie pages

血案疑踪; Splitting Heirs; La squadra; 包氏父子; 黑雪; 北京的哥; Взять Тарантину; Naenda Mjini; Sherlock de Araque; Une famille formidable; Romeo contra Julieta; Trafic; Al fin a solas; Мясорубка; Infección; (more...)

MMM 83 - Missione Morte Molo 83 (M.M.M. 83), IT Movie, 1966 IMDB

Pictures provided by: Lateef

Display options:

Also known as:

  • MMM 83 Era o Covil dos Assassinos (Brazil)
  • Aktion Todesmole 83 (Germany)
  • Objectif Hambourg mission 083 (France)
  • Liges ores zontanos akoma (Greece)
  • İntikam kurşunu (Turkey)


Where to find this title?

Watch or buy this title - Powered by JustWatch

Comments about this movie

See all comments about this movie and its vehicles

AuthorMessage

Lateef NO

2024-05-18 08:08

[Image: mm.jpg]

Lateef NO

2024-05-18 08:09

IMPDb
[Image: i1.31.jpg] [Image: i2.24.jpg] [Image: i3.17.jpg] [Image: i4.12.jpg] [Image: i5.9.jpg]
[Image: i6tug2.jpg] [Image: i7.7.jpg] [Image: i8.7.jpg] [Image: i9.5.jpg] [Image: i16.1.jpg]
[Image: i17.1.jpg] [Image: i10.5.jpg] [Image: i11.4.jpg] [Image: i12.2.jpg]
[Image: i13.1.jpg] [Image: i14.2.jpg] [Image: i15.1.jpg]
Supposed to be the interior of the Comet:
[Image: int1.jpg] [Image: int2.jpg]
Airport terminal:
[Image: air.jpg]
Ships:
[Image: sh1.1.jpg] [Image: sh2.jpg] [Image: sh3.jpg]
[Image: sh4.jpg] [Image: sh6.jpg] [Image: sh7.jpg]
[Image: sh8.jpg] [Image: sh9.jpg] [Image: sh10.jpg]
Boat:
[Image: ot1.jpg] [Image: ot2.jpg]
Piccadilly Circus:
[Image: piccy.jpg]
Clock:
[Image: clock.jpg]
And a more elaborate one:
[Image: astro1.jpg] [Image: astro2.jpg] [Image: astro3.jpg] [Image: astro4.jpg]
Lap board:
The event shown in the film is the 1965 Mediterranean GP. Comprehensive list about filming locations here.
[Image: timedoc.jpg]
Shades:
[Image: shd1.1.jpg]
I was surprised to learn that such elaborately printed t-shirts existed in 1965:
[Image: print.jpg]
Nice built-in reception:
[Image: ccer.jpg]
Switchboard:
[Image: sith.jpg]
Elevator:
[Image: lif.jpg]
Cranes:
[Image: cran.jpg] [Image: cran2.jpg]
Ericofon:
[Image: eric.jpg]
Come blow your horn:
[Image: hor.jpg]

mike962 DE

2024-05-18 18:24

Lateef wrote
Cranes:
[Image: cran.jpg]

P&H

maybe good enough to be listed

-- Last edit: 2024-05-18 18:24:52

Add a comment

You must login to post comments...

Advertising