[ Login ]

Advertising

Last completed movie pages

Bizon; Noc oranzovych ohnu; Ghoulies II; Crook's Tour; Unsere Penny; La squadra; Roadkill; The Ufologist; Dak teol; The Night They Saved Christmas; Taiyô; Yuru Camp; Kvinna utan ansikte; Red Dirt Rising; Recoil; (more...)

Accidental Love, Movie, 2015 IMDB

Pictures provided by: no-a

Display options:

Also known as:

  • Amor por Acidente (Brazil)
  • Nailed! (Canada)
  • Un accidente llamado amor (Spain)
  • L'amour par accident (France)
  • Amor Acidental (Portugal)

Comments about this movie

See all comments about this movie and its vehicles

AuthorMessage

no-a RU

2016-06-01 02:34

Quote

Complete
Filmed in 2008, released only in 2015.
[Image: accidentalloveavi_snapshot_000118_20160601_012757.jpg] [Image: accidentalloveavi_snapshot_000132_20160601_013320.jpg] [Image: accidentalloveavi_snapshot_000435_20160601_014203.jpg]

-- Last edit: 2016-06-01 03:21:33

no-a RU

2016-06-01 15:23

Quote

Other background vehicles
[Image: accidentalloveavi_snapshot_000053_20160601_012416.jpg] [Image: accidentalloveavi_snapshot_000057_20160601_012510.jpg] [Image: accidentalloveavi_snapshot_000102_20160601_012545.jpg] [Image: accidentalloveavi_snapshot_000201_20160601_013718.jpg] [Image: accidentalloveavi_snapshot_000202_20160601_013727.jpg] [Image: accidentalloveavi_snapshot_004951_20160601_015729.jpg] [Image: accidentalloveavi_snapshot_010444_20160601_020050.jpg] [Image: accidentalloveavi_snapshot_010726_20160601_020152.jpg] [Image: accidentalloveavi_snapshot_010730_20160601_020208.jpg] [Image: accidentalloveavi_snapshot_013042_20160601_020909.jpg] [Image: accidentalloveavi_snapshot_013118_20160601_020925.jpg] [Image: accidentalloveavi_snapshot_013205_20160601_021010.jpg] [Image: accidentalloveavi_snapshot_013205_20160601_021017.jpg]

carcrasher88 US

2016-06-01 16:32

Quote

1: Toyota Matrix (silver hatchback), Honda Accord (gold sedan)
2. 1963 Ford Falcon? (black wagon), 80's Caprice/Impala? (silver sedan)
3. 1959 Chevrolet, 1957 Chevrolet, 1953 Buick
6. Lincoln Town Car
7. Last bus in line might be a Thomas Built Vista, might be a GMC B-Series in front of it.
9. Blue Bird Micro Bird on Chevrolet Express/GMC Savana chassis
10. Volkswagen Jetta
11. Nissan Pathfinder or Frontier, can't tell if pickup or SUV.
13. Late 90's-early 00's Honda Accord?

Baube QC

2016-06-01 16:58

Quote

13 is 2001-2002 Honda Accord.. to continue with Accord, 1 is a 2005 only

CougarTim US

2016-06-05 04:45

Quote

4-5. Light blue convertible is a 1946-1948 Chrysler

-- Last edit: 2016-06-05 04:45:41

Add a comment

You must login to post comments...

Advertising