[ Login ]

Advertising

Last completed movie pages

Xenia; Serbis; Extraconiugale; Doli; Dil Diwana; Avargal; Nice Dreams; Lovers and Lollipops; Die unheimliche Leichtigkeit der Revolution; Madárkák; Karakol; Gui ming mo; Lao you gui gui; Natural Enemy; El vikingo; (more...)

Born to Be Wild, Movie, 1995 IMDB

Pictures provided by: vilero, Gamer, galloper

Display options:

Also known as:

  • Ein Gorilla zum Verlieben (Germany)
  • Gorilla auf der Flucht (Germany)
  • Nacida salvaje (Spain)
  • Drôle de singe (France)

Comments about this movie

See all comments about this movie and its vehicles

AuthorMessage

no1Uno US

2008-05-10 05:07

'87 or '88 Plymouth Gran Fury (sargent's car)

galloper KR

2014-05-17 05:35

[Image: borntobewild1995xviddvdrip-lemavi_000046546.jpg]

Action
Ford LTD Crown Victoria Vs Volvo 245 Chase
No Crash.
Blue Ford LTD Crown Victoria Vs Van Chase.
Ford LTD Crown Victoria Weak Crash.

Add a comment

You must login to post comments...

Advertising