[ Login ]

Advertising

Last completed movie pages

The Houses October Built; S.O.S. szerelem!; Betragen ungenŁgend!; Dupla Identidade; ApŠm beŠjulna; Lethal Woman; QuerŰ; Doc Martin; The Tie That Binds; Kidnapping Mr. Heineken; Fire Fight; Ich suche dich; Le confident de ces dames; Kurenai no nagareboshi; The Outfit; (more...)

Les insoumis, Movie, 2008 IMDB

Pictures provided by: antp

Display options:

Also known as:

  • Unter Beschuss (Germany)

Comments about this movie

See all comments about this movie and its vehicles

AuthorMessage

antp BE

2008-12-05 19:16

Quote

Car action: Peugeot 806 hit by a Renault truck.

Also some (short) agressive driving of the Cadillac STS and BMW E39.

GrandPrixLegend DE

2012-06-20 09:04

Quote

German Title: Unter Beschuss

Add a comment

You must login to post comments...