[ Anmelden ]

Werbung

Zuletzt erstellte Filmseiten

The Lost Child; Night Ride Home; Journey of the Heart; Scent of Danger; Wanderland; Egentlig; Wild Honey; Una donna per 7 bastardi; Gekijouban Hibike! Euphonium: Todoketai Melody; Black Water; Story of O, the Series; Pedjuang; Itu Bisa Diatur; Maman a tort; Cobra Mission; (mehr...)

Crossplot, Kinofilm, 1969 IMDB

Die Bilder wurden hinzugefügt durch: vilero, Sandie

Display options:

Also known as:

  • Im Fadenkreuz des Todes (Germany)
  • Tödlicher Salut (Germany)
  • Double jeu (France)
  • Circolo vizioso (Italy)

Kommentare über diesen Film

Alle Kommentare zu diesem Film und seinen Fahrzeugen anschauen

AutorMitteilung

vilero ES

2008-11-28 17:55

Quote

First pics from trailers
[Image: eilhl3.jpg]

rayo EN

2011-09-10 10:58

Quote

Unknown is in fact an Opus HRF with added bodywork and fenders, and was built by Liam Churchill at Barnet Motor Company (barnymoco)in the late 60's

Sandie SX

2012-08-28 17:55

Quote

Added higher quality images and star ratings to the cars already listed and completed the film.

[Image: crossplot.jpg] [Image: crossplot2.jpg]

Too background Morris Minor:
[Image: morrisminor.2.jpg]

Sandie SX

2012-08-28 21:09

Quote

A few more veteran cars:
[Image: 7unknownoldcar.jpg] [Image: 8unknownoldcar.jpg]

Bus:
[Image: bus.3.jpg]

Very, very cheesy movie.

JCB UK

2012-08-28 21:09

Quote

Ooh goody old brit stuff !! :)

Sandie SX

2012-08-28 21:14

Quote

I need to find more films from this era. This is the last of the ones I have at the moment.

chicomarx BE

2012-08-30 01:40

Quote

@Sandie Do you use newsgroups?

(not illegal @antp)

-- Last edit: 2012-08-30 17:41:36 (antp)

antp BE

2012-08-30 17:41

Quote

chicomarx wrote
(not illegal @antp)

Still, I prefer not take the risk (I already had a request for removing an "illegal download link" from a page which didn't contain any...), use forum private messages or e-mail for that

Kommentar hinzufügen

Sie müssen sich anmelden, um einen Kommentar zu schreiben...

Werbung